Terza categoria Como girone B

SquadraPuntiGVNP
Erbese74282421
Giovanile Canzese63281962
Lambrugo58281765
Oratorio Merone57281837
HF Calcio54281666
Inverigo442813510
Stella Azzurra Arosio442813510
Pontelambro 011402810108
Lezzeno402810108
Ardita Como 193427286913
Aurora Montano25286715
Albavilla21286319
Lario15283619
Valsoldese14283520
Cdg Erba1128 2521