Classifica
TERZA CATEGORIA
COMO Girone B

 

Visualizza il calendario e i risultati dell’Erbese

SquadraPuntiGVNP
Erbese65242121
Giovanile Canzese54241662
Oratorio Merone48251537
HF Calcio48241464
Lambrugo45241365
Stella Azzurra Arosio41251258
Pontelambro 01138251087
Inverigo37241149
Lezzeno3624
996
Ardita Como 193425246711
Aurora Montano19254714
Albavilla17245217
Lario14243516
Cdg Erba10242418
Valsoldese10242418